Pokal


16tel Finale

Rundsporthalle

BSG Basket Ludwigsburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg

32tel Finale

Sporthalle Theresianum

ASC Theresianum Mainz
Dillingen Diamonds
74 - 58

16tel Finale

Große Halle am Vareler Weg (GHV)

BG 89 AVIDES Hurricanes
TK Hannover
72 - 67

32tel Finale

Sporthalle "Alte Waage"

Eintracht Braunschweig
ASC Göttingen von 1846
95 - 52

16tel Finale

Sepp-Glaser-Halle

Eisvögel USC Freiburg
XCYDE Angels Nördlingen
65 - 68

32tel Finale

Sporthalle der Maria-Sibylla-Merian Gesamtschule

VFL AstroStars Bochum
Bender Baskets Grünberg
43 - 62

Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium

KIA Metropol Baskets Schwabach
QOOL SHARKS Würzburg
67 - 68

16tel Finale

Friedrich-Eugens-Gymnasium (FEG Halle)

MTV Stuttgart
Rutronik Stars Keltern
39 - 105

Vereinshalle TS Jahn München

TS Jahn München
SNP BasCats USC Heidelberg
61 - 101

WHG Halle

BBZ Opladen
GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrück
72 - 94

Georg-Sehring-Halle

Rhein-Main Baskets
ASC Theresianum Mainz
77 - 67

Elmar-Frings-Sporthalle

TG Neuss Tigers
Rheinland Lions
71 - 91

H2K-Arena

Herner TC
flippo Baskets BG 74
85 - 86

Sporthalle "Alte Waage"

Eintracht Braunschweig
GISA LIONS SV Halle
59 - 81

TGW Sportzentrum

QOOL SHARKS Würzburg
inexio Royals Saarlouis
60 - 84

1. Sporth. Theo-Koch-Schule

Bender Baskets Grünberg
ChemCats Chemnitz
60 - 42

Sporthalle Realschule

BG Tamm/Bietigheim
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
36 - 120

Adam-Danz-Halle

SG 1886 Weiterstadt
TSV TOWERS Speyer-Schifferstadt
44 - 69

HTG Sportpark

Falcons Bad Homburg
ALBA BERLIN
67 - 51

Neue Sporthalle des Lessinggymnasiums

Capitol Bascats Düsseldorf
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
64 - 71

Achtelfinale

ERDGAS Sportarena

GISA LIONS SV Halle
SNP BasCats USC Heidelberg
62 - 73

Felix Klein Gymnasium I (FKG I)

flippo Baskets BG 74
Rutronik Stars Keltern
61 - 73

Große Halle am Vareler Weg (GHV)

BG 89 AVIDES Hurricanes
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
69 - 77

Großsporthalle KSM Marburg

BC Pharmaserv Marburg
inexio Royals Saarlouis
70 - 49

Viertelfinale

Schulzentrum Herkenrath

Rheinland Lions
Rutronik Stars Keltern
63 - 69

OSP (Olympiastützpunkt)

SNP BasCats USC Heidelberg
XCYDE Angels Nördlingen
94 - 65

Sporthalle im GGS

BC Pharmaserv Marburg
GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrück
61 - 66

Ballsporthalle im Primodeus Park

Falcons Bad Homburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
60 - 91